Premier League
Tue 27 Oct 19:30 Black Leopards v Baroka See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 19:30 Chippa United v Kaizer Chiefs See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 17:00 Sahab v Al Hussein See Stats
Champions League
Tue 27 Oct 19:55 Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayern Munich See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk v Internazionale See Stats
Banner
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Atletico Madrid v Salzburg See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Borussia M'gladbach v Real Madrid See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Porto v Olympiakos Piraeus See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Olympique Marseille v Manchester City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Liverpool v Midtjylland See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Atalanta v Ajax See Stats
League Two
Tue 27 Oct 20:30 Crawley Town v Tranmere Rovers See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Carlisle United v Morecambe See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Harrogate Town v Stevenage See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Leyton Orient v Exeter City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Mansfield Town v Barrow See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Newport County v Colchester United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Port Vale v Cheltenham Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Southend United v Oldham Athletic See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Walsall v Cambridge United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bradford City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Scunthorpe United v Salford City See Stats
Championship
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Barnsley v Queens Park Rangers See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Blackburn Rovers v Reading See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Brentford v Norwich City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Middlesbrough v Coventry City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Swansea City v Stoke City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Watford See Stats
League One
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Swindon Town v Accrington Stanley See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 AFC Wimbledon v Blackpool See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Bristol Rovers v Hull City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Charlton Athletic v Oxford United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Crewe Alexandra v Lincoln City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Ipswich Town v Gillingham See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Wigan Athletic See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Peterborough United v Burton Albion See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Portsmouth v Northampton Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Rochdale v Sunderland See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers See Stats
Queensland
Tue 27 Oct 11:30 Eastern Suburbs v Gold Coast Knights See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 11:30 Moreton Bay United v Gold Coast United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 11:30 Brisbane Olympic v Sunshine Coast See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 11:30 Brisbane Strikers v Redlands United See Stats
Pirveli Liga
Tue 27 Oct 12:00 Sioni v Gagra See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 12:00 Samgurali v WIT Georgia See Stats
PFL
Tue 27 Oct 12:00 Andijan v Qizilqum See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 14:00 Navbahor v Bunyodkor See Stats
U19 League
Tue 27 Oct 13:00 Opava U19 v Pardubice U19 See Stats
Euro Women
Tue 27 Oct 13:00 Georgia Women v Israel Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Moldova Women v Poland Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 16:00 Russia Women v Turkey Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 17:30 Greece Women v Ukraine W See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 17:30 Romania Women v Switzerland W See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 18:00 Czech Republic W v Azerbaijan Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 18:00 Belarus W v Northern Ireland W See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 18:30 Italy Women v Denmark Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 18:30 Wales Women v Norway Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 19:00 Slovakia Women v Latvia Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 19:00 Estonia Women v Slovenia Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 19:30 Sweden Women v Iceland Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Kosovo Women v Netherlands Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Portugal Women v Cyprus Women See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Austria Women v France Women See Stats
Super Liga
Tue 27 Oct 13:15 Persija v PSS Sleman See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:30 Persita v Persik Kediri See Stats
Super League
Tue 27 Oct 13:35 Shanghai Shenhua v Chongqing Dangdai Lifan See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 14:00 Al-Qasim v Naft Maysan See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 14:00 Zakho v Al Karkh See Stats
Divizia A
Tue 27 Oct 14:00 Spartanii Selemet v Real Succes See Stats
Professional Development League - Play Offs
Tue 27 Oct 14:00 Ipswich Town U23 v Sheffield Wednesday U23 See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Bristol City U23 v Crewe Alexandra U23 See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Colchester United U23 v Sheffield United U23 See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Cardiff City U23 v Hull City U23 See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 16:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 v Barnsley U23 See Stats
Division 2
Tue 27 Oct 14:00 Avanhard v Alians Lypova Dolyna See Stats
Slovak Cup
Tue 27 Oct 14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica v Skalica See Stats
Coppa Italia
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Sampdoria v Salernitana See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 16:00 Bologna v Reggina See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 16:00 Virtus Entella v Pisa See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 19:00 Pordenone v Monza See Stats
Central Youth League
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Gornik Zabrze U18 v Korona Kielce U18 See Stats
Liga III: Seria 1
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş II v Flacăra Horezu See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 CSM Deva v Măgura Cisnădie See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Hermannstadt II v Viitorul Şelimbăr See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Crişul Chişineu Criş v Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Arieşul Turda v Hunedoara See Stats
Superliga
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Arbëria v Drita See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Feronikeli v Llapi See Stats
First League
Tue 27 Oct 15:00 Urartu II v Pyunik II See Stats
Division 1
Tue 27 Oct 16:40 Al Jeel v Arar See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 16:40 Al Sahel v Al Draih See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 16:50 Al-Kawkab v Al Feiha See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 17:20 Ohod v Hajer See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Athlone Town v Bray Wanderers See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Cabinteely v Drogheda United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Galway United v UCD See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Wexford v Longford Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Cobh Ramblers v Shamrock Rovers II See Stats
King's Cup
Tue 27 Oct 16:55 Al Hilal v Abha See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 19:30 Al Ahli v Al Nassr See Stats
Friendly International Women
Tue 27 Oct 17:00 Germany Women v England Women See Stats
Friendly International
Tue 27 Oct 17:00 Ukraine U16 v Switzerland U16 See Stats
Segunda Division - Play Offs
Tue 27 Oct 17:30 Santa Rosa PNP v Santos See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Chavelines v Unión Comercio See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:30 Union Huaral v Juan Aurich See Stats
B Pfg
Tue 27 Oct 17:30 Lovech v Kariana Erden See Stats
Primera B - Clausura - Play Offs
Tue 27 Oct 18:30 Unión San Felipe v San Luis See Stats
Joint Super Cup
Tue 27 Oct 19:00 Nouakchott King's v Garde Nationale See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:40 Trarza AC v Police See Stats
Tercera Division: Group 1
Tue 27 Oct 19:00 Urraca v Condal See Stats
Elitettan Women
Tue 27 Oct 19:30 Jitex v Alingsas W See Stats
Knvb Beker
Tue 27 Oct 19:45 Twente v De Graafschap See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 20:45 VVV v Den Bosch See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 20:45 Heerenveen v TOP Oss See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Dordrecht v Utrecht See Stats
Regionalliga East
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Stripfing v Wiener Neustadt See Stats
Série D - Play Offs
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Guarany de Sobral v América RN See Stats
Regionalliga North
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Garching v Memmingen See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Aalen v FC Gießen See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Lynx v Manchester 62 See Stats
Segunda Division
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Girona v FC Cartagena See Stats
Tippeligaen
Tue 27 Oct 20:00 Viking v Haugesund See Stats
Landesliga: Burgenland
Tue 27 Oct 20:30 St. Pölten II v Retz See Stats
Paranaense 2
Tue 27 Oct 20:30 Azuriz v Nacional PR See Stats
Blue Square Premier
Tue 27 Oct 20:45 Macclesfield Town v Chesterfield See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Wrexham v Barnet See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Boreham Wood v Woking See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Bromley v Weymouth See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Dover Athletic v Eastleigh See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Halifax Town v Notts County See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hartlepool United v Altrincham See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 King's Lynn Town v Wealdstone See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Stockport County v Solihull Moors See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Yeovil Town v Sutton United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Aldershot Town v Torquay United See Stats
Liechtenstein Cup
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Triesen v Balzers See Stats
Primera Division - Clausura
Tue 27 Oct 21:00 Palestino v Universidad Católica See Stats
Non League Div One: Isthmian North
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 AFC Kempston Rovers v Kidlington See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Maldon & Tiptree v Tilbury See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Cinderford Town v Winchester City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Witham Town v Heybridge Swifts See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Sholing v Frome Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Basildon United v Canvey Island See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Tooting & Mitcham United v Bedfont Sports See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Sheffield v Stamford See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Brentwood Town v Cambridge City See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Ware v Harlow Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Bury Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Ashford United v Sevenoaks Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 St Neots Town v Biggleswade See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Coggeshall Town v Aveley See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Chichester City v Three Bridges See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Welwyn Garden City v AFC Dunstable See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Histon v Romford See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Faversham Town v VCD Athletic See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Yaxley v North Leigh See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hullbridge Sports v Dereham Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hastings United v Whitehawk See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Barnstaple Town v Paulton Rovers See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hythe Town v Sittingbourne See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Basingstoke Town v Mangotsfield United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Soham Town Rangers v AFC Sudbury See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Phoenix Sports v East Grinstead Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Ramsgate v Herne Bay See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Cirencester Town v Willand Rovers See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Ashford Town (Middlesex) v Chertsey Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Whitstable Town v Cray Valley PM See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Barking v Waltham Abbey See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Whyteleafe v Burgess Hill Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Chipstead v South Park See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Kendal Town v Mossley See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hanwell Town v FC Romania See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Marine v Pickering Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hertford Town v Chalfont St Peter See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Marske United v Widnes See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Marlow v Uxbridge See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Tadcaster Albion v Prescot Cables See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Northwood v Staines Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Ilkeston Town v Chasetown See Stats
Non League Premier: Isthmian
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Nuneaton Borough v Peterborough Sports See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Hartley Wintney v Yate Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 Hednesford Town v Bromsgrove Sporting See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Kings Langley v Banbury United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Matlock Town v Nantwich Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Mickleover v Hyde United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 St Ives Town v Leiston See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Radcliffe v Whitby Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Stratford Town v Redditch United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 South Shields v United of Manchester See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Stafford Rangers v Atherton Collieries See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hayes & Yeading United v Chesham United See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Stalybridge Celtic v Morpeth Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hendon v Farnborough See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Warrington Town v Buxton See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Merthyr Town v Tiverton Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Poole Town v Gosport Borough See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Salisbury v Weston-super-Mare See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hornchurch v Haringey Borough See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Truro City v Wimborne Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Potters Bar Town v Worthing See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Walton Casuals v Metropolitan Police See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Tamworth See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Taunton Town v Dorchester Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Barwell v Rushall Olympic See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Ashton United v Grantham Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Biggleswade Town v Coalville Town See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Bamber Bridge v Gainsborough Trinity See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Basford United v Scarborough Athletic See Stats
1. Deild
Tue 27 Oct 21:30 B36 II v B71 See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 Hoyvík v Víkingur II See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 22:00 HB II v KÍ II See Stats
Highland League
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Berwick Rangers v Edinburgh University See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Gala Fairydean Rovers v Spartans See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Kelty Hearts v Vale of Leithen See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Caledonian Braves v Dalbeattie Star See Stats
Blue Square North
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Boston Town v Guiseley See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Chippenham Town v Dartford See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hampton & Richmond v Eastbourne Borough See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Hereford v Bradford (Park Avenue) See Stats
Tue 27 Oct 21:45 Chester v Curzon Ashton See Stats
Segunda División
Tue 27 Oct 22:15 Rampla Juniors v Albion See Stats
Wed 28 Oct 00:30 Atenas v Villa Española See Stats
Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Tue 27 Oct 23:00 Limón v Municipal Grecia See Stats
Primera Division - Apertura
Tue 27 Oct 23:00 Deportivo Lara v Mineros de Guayana See Stats
Wed 28 Oct 02:00 Estudiantes de Mérida v Deportivo La Guaira See Stats
Campeonato Brasileiro B
Wed 28 Oct 00:00 Chapecoense v CSA See Stats
Copa Sudamericana
Wed 28 Oct 00:15 Audax Italiano v Bolívar See Stats
Wed 28 Oct 00:15 Sport Huancayo v Liverpool See Stats
Major League Soccer
Wed 28 Oct 01:00 Montreal Impact v Nashville SC See Stats
Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
Wed 28 Oct 01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas v Tampico Madero See Stats
Birinci Dasta
Wed 28 Oct 02:00 MOIK v Sabah II See Stats
Wed 28 Oct 02:00 Qarabağ II v Neftçi II See Stats
Wed 28 Oct 02:00 Kapaz v Zaqatala See Stats
Primera B
Wed 28 Oct 02:00 Atlético Porteño v Manta See Stats